Mass Effect: Paragon Lost

kissanime Mass Effect: Paragon Lost Watch online free
Other name: マスエフェクト~失われたパラゴン
Plot Summary: Early in the career of Alliance Marine James Vega, he leads an elite Special Forces squad into battle against a mysterious alien threat known as The Collectors. Stationed at a colony in a remote star system, Vega and his soldiers must protect the civilians from a ruthless invasion determined to capture the population for unknown purposes.

Status:

Views: 13 views

Release:

Type:

Genres: , ,

0
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...